U.C. Sampdoria Sampdoria logo

Next match

-
03 March
Leonardo Garilli 04:15 pm
Ticket

Matches

Libero Liberati 19th August 2023
ore 08:30 pm

Ternana

1-2

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 25th August 2023
ore 08:30 pm

Sampdoria

0-2

Pisa

Luigi Ferraris 30th August 2023
ore 08:30 pm

Sampdoria

1-2

Venezia

Giovanni Zini 03rd September 2023
ore 06:30 pm

Cremonese

1-1

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 18th September 2023
ore 08:30 pm

Sampdoria

1-2

Cittadella

Ennio Tardini 24th September 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Parma

1-1

Sampdoria

Giuseppe Sinigaglia 27th September 2023
ore 08:30 pm

Como

1-0

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 01st October 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

1-2

Catanzaro

Cino e Lillo Del Duca 07th October 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Ascoli

1-1

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 22nd October 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

2-0

Cosenza

Druso 28th October 2023
ore 02:00 pm

Südtirol

3-1

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 04th November 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

1-0

Palermo

Alberto Braglia 11th November 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Modena

0-2

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 24th November 2023
ore 08:30 pm

Sampdoria

2-1

Spezia

Mario Rigamonti 03rd December 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Brescia

3-1

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 09th December 2023
ore 02:00 pm

Sampdoria

2-0

Lecco

MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore 16th December 2023
ore 02:00 pm

Reggiana

1-2

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 23rd December 2023
ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

2-3

Feralpisalò

Luigi Ferraris 26th December 2023
ore 08:30 pm

Sampdoria

1-1

Bari

Pier Luigi Penzo 14th January 2024
ore 04:15 pm

Venezia

5-3

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 19th January 2024
ore 08:30 pm

Sampdoria

0-3

Parma

Pier Cesare Tombolato 28th January 2024
ore 04:15 pm

Cittadella

1-2

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 03rd February 2024
ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

2-2

Modena

Arena Garibaldi Romeo Anconetani 10th February 2024
ore 04:15 pm

Pisa

2-0

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 17th February 2024
ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

1-1

Brescia

San Vito Gigi Marulla 23rd February 2024
ore 08:30 pm

Cosenza

1-2

Sampdoria

Luigi Ferraris 27th February 2024
ore 08:30 pm

Sampdoria

1-2

Cremonese

Feralpisalò

March
03
Sun
Leonardo Garilli | ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

Sampdoria

March
11
Mon
Luigi Ferraris | ore 08:30 pm

Ascoli

Bari

March
16
Sat
San Nicola | ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

Sampdoria

April
01
Mon
Luigi Ferraris | ore 08:30 pm

Ternana

Palermo

April
06
Sat
Renzo Barbera | ore 04:15 pm

Sampdoria

Sampdoria

April
13
Sat
Luigi Ferraris | ore 02:00 pm

Südtirol

Spezia

April
20
Sat
Alberto Picco | ore 03:00 pm

Sampdoria

Sampdoria

April
27
Sat
Luigi Ferraris | ore 03:00 pm

Como

Lecco

May
01
Wed
Rigamonti-Ceppi | ore 03:00 pm

Sampdoria

Sampdoria

May
04
Sat
Luigi Ferraris | ore 03:00 pm

Reggiana

Catanzaro

May
10
Fri
Nicola Ceravolo | ore 03:00 pm

Sampdoria

Other matches

Table

Pos Team Pts P W D L F S +/- MI
1
Parma
56 27 16 8 3 50 27 23 1
2
Venezia
51 27 15 6 6 49 32 17 -4
3
Cremonese
50 27 14 8 5 37 20 17 -5
4
Como
49 27 14 7 6 37 29 8 -4
5
Palermo
46 27 13 7 7 49 34 15 -9
6
Catanzaro
45 27 13 6 8 44 37 7 -10
7
Modena
36 27 8 12 7 32 35 -3 -17
8
Cittadella
36 27 10 6 11 33 37 -4 -19
9
Brescia
35 27 8 11 8 27 26 1 -18
10
Cosenza
33 27 8 9 10 31 30 1 -20
11
Bari
33 27 7 12 8 27 32 -5 -20
12
Südtirol
32 27 8 8 11 34 37 -3 -21
13
Reggiana
32 27 6 14 7 30 33 -3 -23
14
Pisa
31 27 7 10 10 33 35 -2 -24
15
Sampdoria
31 27 9 6 12 35 42 -7 -22
16
Ternana
29 27 7 8 12 33 36 -3 -26
17
Ascoli
27 27 6 9 12 27 33 -6 -26
18
Spezia
26 27 5 11 11 25 40 -15 -27
19
Feralpisalò
24 27 6 6 15 29 42 -13 -29
20
Lecco
21 27 5 6 16 27 52 -25 -32

Season

Round 1
19/08/2023
Bari 0 - 0 Palermo
Brescia 0 - 1 Modena
Cittadella 1 - 0 Reggiana
Cosenza 3 - 0 Ascoli
Cremonese 0 - 0 Catanzaro
Parma 2 - 0 Feralpisalò
Pisa 1 - 2 Lecco
Südtirol 3 - 3 Spezia
Ternana 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Venezia 3 - 0 Como
Round 2
26/08/2023
Catanzaro 2 - 1 Ternana
Como 2 - 2 Reggiana
Cremonese 0 - 1 Bari
Feralpisalò 0 - 2 Südtirol
Lecco 0 - 0 Spezia
Modena 1 - 0 Ascoli
Palermo 1 - 0 Brescia
Parma 2 - 0 Cittadella
Sampdoria 0 - 2 Pisa
Venezia 1 - 1 Cosenza
Round 3
29/08/2023
Ascoli 3 - 0 Feralpisalò
Bari 1 - 1 Cittadella
Catanzaro 3 - 0 Spezia
Como 0 - 0 Lecco
Cosenza 1 - 2 Modena
Pisa 1 - 2 Parma
Reggiana 1 - 3 Palermo
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Venezia
Südtirol 1 - 1 Brescia
Ternana 0 - 1 Cremonese
Round 4
02/09/2023
Brescia 1 - 0 Cosenza
Cittadella 0 - 0 Venezia
Cremonese 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Lecco 3 - 4 Catanzaro
Modena 2 - 0 Pisa
Palermo 3 - 0 Feralpisalò
Parma 0 - 0 Reggiana
Spezia 0 - 1 Como
Südtirol 3 - 1 Ascoli
Ternana 0 - 0 Bari
Round 5
16/09/2023
Ascoli 0 - 1 Palermo
Catanzaro 0 - 5 Parma
Como 2 - 1 Ternana
Cosenza 2 - 2 Südtirol
Feralpisalò 1 - 1 Modena
Lecco 0 - 2 Brescia
Pisa 1 - 1 Bari
Reggiana 2 - 2 Cremonese
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Cittadella
Venezia 1 - 0 Spezia
Round 6
23/09/2023
Bari 2 - 2 Catanzaro
Brescia 0 - 0 Venezia
Cittadella 0 - 3 Como
Cremonese 2 - 2 Ascoli
Feralpisalò 0 - 1 Pisa
Modena 0 - 0 Lecco
Palermo 0 - 1 Cosenza
Parma 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Spezia 1 - 2 Reggiana
Ternana 1 - 1 Südtirol
Round 7
26/09/2023
Ascoli 2 - 0 Ternana
Catanzaro 1 - 1 Cittadella
Como 1 - 0 Sampdoria
Cosenza 1 - 2 Cremonese
Lecco 1 - 2 Feralpisalò
Parma 2 - 1 Bari
Reggiana 0 - 0 Pisa
Spezia 0 - 0 Brescia
Südtirol 0 - 0 Modena
Venezia 1 - 3 Palermo
Round 8
30/09/2023
Bari 1 - 1 Como
Brescia 1 - 1 Ascoli
Cittadella 2 - 1 Lecco
Cremonese 1 - 2 Parma
Feralpisalò 1 - 2 Spezia
Modena 1 - 3 Venezia
Palermo 2 - 1 Südtirol
Pisa 1 - 2 Cosenza
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Catanzaro
Ternana 3 - 0 Reggiana
Round 9
07/10/2023
Ascoli 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Brescia 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
Cittadella 2 - 2 Ternana
Como 1 - 3 Cremonese
Cosenza 3 - 0 Lecco
Modena 0 - 2 Palermo
Reggiana 1 - 1 Bari
Spezia 0 - 0 Pisa
Südtirol 0 - 1 Catanzaro
Venezia 3 - 2 Parma
Round 10
21/10/2023
Bari 1 - 1 Modena
Catanzaro 3 - 0 Feralpisalò
Cremonese 0 - 1 Südtirol
Lecco 0 - 2 Ascoli
Palermo 2 - 2 Spezia
Parma 2 - 1 Como
Pisa 2 - 1 Cittadella
Reggiana 1 - 0 Venezia
Sampdoria 2 - 0 Cosenza
Ternana 0 - 1 Brescia
Round 11
28/10/2023
Ascoli 1 - 3 Parma
Brescia 1 - 2 Bari
Cittadella 1 - 2 Cremonese
Como 1 - 0 Catanzaro
Feralpisalò 0 - 3 Reggiana
Modena 2 - 1 Ternana
Palermo 1 - 2 Lecco
Spezia 0 - 0 Cosenza
Südtirol 3 - 1 Sampdoria
Venezia 2 - 1 Pisa
Round 12
04/11/2023
Bari 1 - 0 Ascoli
Catanzaro 1 - 2 Modena
Cittadella 3 - 2 Brescia
Cosenza 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
Cremonese 3 - 0 Spezia
Parma 2 - 0 Südtirol
Pisa 1 - 1 Como
Reggiana 1 - 1 Lecco
Sampdoria 1 - 0 Palermo
Ternana 0 - 1 Venezia
Round 13
11/11/2023
Ascoli 0 - 1 Como
Brescia 0 - 3 Cremonese
Cosenza 2 - 0 Reggiana
Feralpisalò 3 - 3 Bari
Lecco 3 - 2 Parma
Modena 0 - 2 Sampdoria
Palermo 0 - 1 Cittadella
Spezia 2 - 2 Ternana
Südtirol 1 - 2 Pisa
Venezia 2 - 1 Catanzaro
Round 14
25/11/2023
Bari 0 - 3 Venezia
Catanzaro 2 - 0 Cosenza
Cittadella 2 - 1 Südtirol
Como 2 - 1 Feralpisalò
Cremonese 1 - 0 Lecco
Parma 1 - 1 Modena
Pisa 1 - 1 Brescia
Reggiana 1 - 1 Ascoli
Sampdoria 2 - 1 Spezia
Ternana 1 - 1 Palermo
Round 15
02/12/2023
Brescia 3 - 1 Sampdoria
Cosenza 1 - 3 Ternana
Feralpisalò 0 - 1 Cittadella
Lecco 1 - 0 Bari
Modena 2 - 1 Reggiana
Palermo 1 - 2 Catanzaro
Pisa 0 - 0 Cremonese
Spezia 0 - 1 Parma
Südtirol 0 - 1 Como
Venezia 3 - 1 Ascoli
Round 16
09/12/2023
Ascoli 1 - 2 Spezia
Bari 2 - 1 Südtirol
Catanzaro 2 - 0 Pisa
Cittadella 2 - 0 Cosenza
Como 2 - 1 Modena
Cremonese 1 - 0 Venezia
Parma 3 - 3 Palermo
Reggiana 1 - 1 Brescia
Sampdoria 2 - 0 Lecco
Ternana 2 - 1 Feralpisalò
Round 17
16/12/2023
Ascoli 1 - 0 Catanzaro
Brescia 2 - 0 Como
Cosenza 0 - 0 Parma
Feralpisalò 1 - 0 Cremonese
Lecco 2 - 3 Ternana
Modena 1 - 1 Cittadella
Palermo 3 - 2 Pisa
Reggiana 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Spezia 1 - 0 Bari
Venezia 2 - 3 Südtirol
Round 18
23/12/2023
Bari 0 - 0 Cosenza
Catanzaro 2 - 3 Brescia
Cittadella 4 - 1 Spezia
Como 3 - 3 Palermo
Cremonese 4 - 0 Modena
Parma 3 - 1 Ternana
Pisa 1 - 0 Ascoli
Sampdoria 2 - 3 Feralpisalò
Südtirol 2 - 3 Reggiana
Venezia 2 - 2 Lecco
Round 19
26/12/2023
Ascoli 0 - 0 Cittadella
Brescia 0 - 2 Parma
Cosenza 1 - 2 Como
Feralpisalò 2 - 2 Venezia
Lecco 2 - 1 Südtirol
Palermo 3 - 2 Cremonese
Reggiana 1 - 0 Catanzaro
Sampdoria 1 - 1 Bari
Spezia 1 - 1 Modena
Ternana 1 - 1 Pisa
Round 20
13/01/2024
Bari 3 - 1 Ternana
Catanzaro 5 - 3 Lecco
Cittadella 2 - 0 Palermo
Como 4 - 0 Spezia
Cremonese 1 - 0 Cosenza
Modena 1 - 2 Brescia
Parma 1 - 1 Ascoli
Pisa 2 - 2 Reggiana
Südtirol 1 - 0 Feralpisalò
Venezia 5 - 3 Sampdoria
Round 21
20/01/2024
Ascoli 2 - 2 Bari
Brescia 1 - 1 Südtirol
Cosenza 4 - 2 Venezia
Feralpisalò 3 - 0 Catanzaro
Lecco 1 - 3 Pisa
Palermo 4 - 2 Modena
Reggiana 2 - 2 Como
Sampdoria 0 - 3 Parma
Spezia 0 - 1 Cremonese
Ternana 3 - 1 Cittadella
Round 22
27/01/2024
Bari 0 - 2 Reggiana
Catanzaro 1 - 1 Palermo
Cittadella 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Como 0 - 2 Ascoli
Cremonese 1 - 0 Brescia
Feralpisalò 5 - 1 Lecco
Modena 3 - 0 Parma
Pisa 2 - 3 Spezia
Südtirol 0 - 1 Cosenza
Venezia 1 - 0 Ternana
Round 23
03/02/2024
Ascoli 1 - 2 Südtirol
Brescia 2 - 0 Cittadella
Cosenza 1 - 1 Pisa
Lecco 0 - 1 Cremonese
Palermo 3 - 0 Bari
Parma 2 - 1 Venezia
Reggiana 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
Sampdoria 2 - 2 Modena
Spezia 1 - 1 Catanzaro
Ternana 0 - 1 Como
Round 24
10/02/2024
Bari 3 - 1 Lecco
Catanzaro 3 - 2 Ascoli
Cittadella 1 - 2 Parma
Como 1 - 0 Brescia
Cremonese 1 - 1 Reggiana
Feralpisalò 1 - 2 Palermo
Modena 1 - 1 Cosenza
Pisa 2 - 0 Sampdoria
Südtirol 0 - 3 Venezia
Ternana 1 - 1 Spezia
Round 25
17/02/2024
Ascoli 0 - 0 Cremonese
Bari 1 - 0 Feralpisalò
Catanzaro 2 - 2 Südtirol
Lecco 1 - 3 Cosenza
Palermo 3 - 0 Como
Parma 3 - 2 Pisa
Reggiana 0 - 2 Ternana
Sampdoria 1 - 1 Brescia
Spezia 4 - 2 Cittadella
Venezia 2 - 2 Modena
Round 26
24/02/2024
Brescia 0 - 0 Reggiana
Cittadella 1 - 2 Catanzaro
Como 1 - 1 Parma
Cosenza 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Cremonese 2 - 2 Palermo
Feralpisalò 0 - 1 Ascoli
Modena 0 - 0 Spezia
Pisa 1 - 2 Venezia
Südtirol 1 - 0 Bari
Ternana 0 - 0 Lecco
Round 27
27/02/2024
Ascoli 1 - 1 Brescia
Catanzaro 2 - 0 Bari
Lecco 0 - 3 Como
Palermo 2 - 3 Ternana
Parma 1 - 1 Cosenza
Pisa 2 - 2 Modena
Reggiana 1 - 1 Südtirol
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Cremonese
Spezia 0 - 2 Feralpisalò
Venezia 2 - 0 Cittadella
Round 28
02/03/2024
Ascoli - Reggiana
Bari - Spezia
Brescia - Palermo
Cittadella - Pisa
Como - Venezia
Cosenza - Catanzaro
Feralpisalò - Sampdoria
Modena - Cremonese
Südtirol - Lecco
Ternana - Parma
Round 29
09/03/2024
Catanzaro - Reggiana
Cosenza - Cittadella
Cremonese - Como
Lecco - Palermo
Modena - Feralpisalò
Parma - Brescia
Pisa - Ternana
Sampdoria - Ascoli
Spezia - Südtirol
Venezia - Bari
Round 30
16/03/2024
Ascoli - Lecco
Bari - Sampdoria
Brescia - Catanzaro
Cittadella - Modena
Como - Pisa
Feralpisalò - Parma
Palermo - Venezia
Reggiana - Spezia
Südtirol - Cremonese
Ternana - Cosenza
Round 31
01/04/2024
Como - Südtirol
Cosenza - Brescia
Cremonese - Feralpisalò
Lecco - Cittadella
Modena - Bari
Parma - Catanzaro
Pisa - Palermo
Sampdoria - Ternana
Spezia - Ascoli
Venezia - Reggiana
Round 32
06/04/2024
Ascoli - Venezia
Bari - Cremonese
Brescia - Pisa
Catanzaro - Como
Feralpisalò - Cosenza
Palermo - Sampdoria
Reggiana - Cittadella
Spezia - Lecco
Südtirol - Parma
Ternana - Modena
Round 33
13/04/2024
Cittadella - Ascoli
Como - Bari
Cosenza - Palermo
Cremonese - Ternana
Lecco - Reggiana
Modena - Catanzaro
Parma - Spezia
Pisa - Feralpisalò
Sampdoria - Südtirol
Venezia - Brescia
Round 34
20/04/2024
Ascoli - Modena
Bari - Pisa
Brescia - Ternana
Catanzaro - Cremonese
Feralpisalò - Como
Lecco - Venezia
Palermo - Parma
Reggiana - Cosenza
Spezia - Sampdoria
Südtirol - Cittadella
Round 35
27/04/2024
Brescia - Spezia
Cittadella - Feralpisalò
Cosenza - Bari
Modena - Südtirol
Palermo - Reggiana
Parma - Lecco
Pisa - Catanzaro
Sampdoria - Como
Ternana - Ascoli
Venezia - Cremonese
Round 36
01/05/2024
Ascoli - Cosenza
Bari - Parma
Catanzaro - Venezia
Como - Cittadella
Cremonese - Pisa
Feralpisalò - Brescia
Lecco - Sampdoria
Reggiana - Modena
Spezia - Palermo
Südtirol - Ternana
Round 37
04/05/2024
Brescia - Lecco
Cittadella - Bari
Cosenza - Spezia
Modena - Como
Palermo - Ascoli
Parma - Cremonese
Pisa - Südtirol
Sampdoria - Reggiana
Ternana - Catanzaro
Venezia - Feralpisalò
Round 38
10/05/2024
Ascoli - Pisa
Bari - Brescia
Catanzaro - Sampdoria
Como - Cosenza
Cremonese - Cittadella
Feralpisalò - Ternana
Lecco - Modena
Reggiana - Parma
Spezia - Venezia
Südtirol - Palermo